Updated June 6, 2017

 

2017 Outlaw Late Model Series

PlaceDriverNumberPointsBehind
1Charlie Hanna25250
2Rich Boal2245669
3Kevin Sauer24380145
4Brandyn Ross12356169
5Mike Ferrara77355170
6Andrew DeVreese88351174
7Vern Sauer48338187
8Dennis Kaiser2283242
9Carl Greulich53249276
10Rick Hahn, Jr.22234291
11Steve Stacy95152373
12Jay Coffin51133392
13John Long6x98427
14Jacob Maynard2369456
15Nick Kretchmer2163462

 

2017 Sportsman Series

PlaceDriverNumberPointsBehind
1Rodney Smith304490
2Nick Stremme6636881
3Roger Northrop2935891
4Rich Boal22333116
5Kyle O'Dell0307142
6Robert Haisley40287162
7Jeff Kaiser25286163
8Floyd Wood28212237
9Ryan Scott69132317
10Jeff Stetler89123326
11Ronnie McLean772377
12Hunter Rohweder1867382
13Rich Hensley766383
14James Smith6566383
15Rich Segvich9165384
16Brad Carson5363386
17Shawn Amor2855394

 

2017 Street Stocks Series

PlaceDriverNumberPointsBehind
1Doug Fox444320
2Chad McGinnis7938547
3Ray Baer5538547
4Rich Hensley736963
5Eric Kiser1034092
6Corey Woods57330102
7Tommy Burke7313119
8Jay Coffin51311121
9Chris Wilhelm151291141
10Derek Wunder33290142
11Nick Pressler70x266166
12Addison Davis34251181
13Jim Stambaugh13240192
14Dylan Stremme37234198
15Mike Yacullo92232200
16Zack Johnston42232200
17Travis Bottorf88228204
18Mike Walls99212220
19Danny Brown, Jr.97200232
20Tim Craig30192240
21Ronnie McLean1177255
22Vernon Knight83169263
23Corey Pressler70x118314
24Mike Vidulich67117315
25Terry Ellsworth06111321
26Austin Woodcox13w109323
27Bryce Schaefer681351
28Larry Lehman9769363
29Frank Fairchild7965367
30Lou Stremme53s65367
31Scott Fairchild7962370
32Wayne Huffman III7362370
33Logan Maynard2855377
34David Pointon2952380
35Ronnie York70x52380
36Joe Coffin4652380
37Steve Smith3050382
38Travis Rozner2250382

 

2017 FWD Series

PlaceDriverNumberPointsBehind
1Derek Davis184680
2David Schieber2045414
3David Keuhs1342147
4James Trussell238583
5Kenny Elder3838385
6Melissa Keuhs7437692
7Ronnie Holaway3358110
8Robert Kinas44306162
9Doug Close80271197
10Paul Bittle7260208
11Brian McFadden93205263
12Eryn Hartz93201267
13Ian Whiteman14192276
14Bobby Alwine00128340
15Robert Haisley40128340
16Jeff Law05125343
17Brandon Boyd9124344
18Austin Middleton29116352
19Nick Stremme377391
20Derek Danley0562406
21Jimmy Myers6654414
22Dougie Miller654414
23Jason Harmon5852416
24Ryan Anglemeyer2650418

 

2017 Hornet Series

PlaceDriverNumberPointsBehind
1Rick Homan2Y4400
2Keith Beringer31139743
3Tom Davis2839248
4Judd Fielder2839050
5Brandon Vines7135585
6Jeremy Campbell9934199
7Jason Moorehead94c332108
8Lisa Hartz94312128
9Olivia Horton11jr310130
10James Haisley, Jr.101307133
11Jimmy Zarembka111295145
12Gage Harris6290150
13Andrew Hartman7281159
14Crystal Buzinec8278162
15Richelle Wolkens75276164
16Maggie McIntyre22267173
17Devin Danley28256184
18Chad Lindsey27252188
19Joe Moeglin222248192
20Blake Smith24239201
21Brandon Smith11238202
22Chris Grochowski18234206
23Mike Werntz31x223217
24Chris Wolff25220220
25David Britton64199241
26Victoria Wolkens76181259
27Delbert Davis31D175265
28Samantha Wolkens73170270
29Chris Seadorf407160280
30Randy Glick01146294
31Tim Seward23122318
32Kenny Elder75121319
33Cortney Wolff75117323
34Ryan Barnes16112328
35Jason Horton11H112328
36Korbett Koselak93109331
37Josh Lichnerowicz50106334
38Justin Clemons47103337
39Dustin Miller0168372
40Danny Zimmerman864376
41Brandon Treesh0160380
42Nick DuLong ( R )1157383
43Lauren Alwine2657383
44Patrick Allen0154386
45Cordell Davis2053387
46Jessica Urban2653387
47Don Morning553387
48Tim Gale9952388
49Jim Cauffman2350390
50Michelle Law5550390