2023 Point Standings

Mini Wedges

2023 Point Standings

See where you rank after every race!


Outlaw Late Model Series

PlaceDriverNumberPointsBehind
1Doug True932290
2Rich Boal22211-18
3Charlie Hanna68157-72
4Kevin Sauer24151-78
5Steve Stacy9588-141
6Austin Woodcox1182-147
7Chris Milligan1273-156
8Zach Newgent44271-158
9Rich Segvich9151-178

 

Sportsman Series

0 results

 

Street Stocks Series

PlaceDriverNumberPointsBehind
1Andrew CoatesO12270
2Cody Lollar10165-62
3Mike Walls99156-71
4Aaron Bridwell47145-82
5Jason Cogswell78144-83
6Jeremy Campbell99133-94
7Chad Pontius22132-95
8Ryan Westfall91131-96
9Saige Hanna88131-96
1Ronnie Hollway3123-104
2Keith Beringer, Sr.310114-113
3Keith Beringer, Jr.311111-116
4Richard Boal22108-119
5Nick Pressler199-128
6Nick Stremme6681-146
7Jeff Stetler8973-154
8Tony Chapman2767-160
9Johnny Marra9966-161
10Mike Garver3265-162
11Scotty Gardner2264-163
12Evan Verduin7262-165
13Mark McLawhorn7462-165
14Michael RichardsonO761-166
15Doug Chilcutt659-168
16Brian McFadden9358-169
17Steve MillerO557-170
18Jack Pontius3256-171

 

Mini Stocks Series

0 results

 

Factory Fords

PlaceDriverNumberPointsBehind
1Ben Hensley72300
2Tyler Casper23185-45
3Jeff Stetler98111-119
4Jerry Legner7590-140

 

FWD Series

PlaceDriverNumberPointsBehind
1Drew Davis812210
2Matt DavisO9179-42
3Derek Davis18174-47
4Kevin Davis, Sr.8168-53
5Tyler Casper23163-58
6Keith Beringer, Jr.311157-64
7Brandon Treesh32143-78
8Rick Gross8G136-85
9Tyler May7770-151
10James Haisley, Jr.568-153
11Everett Lintz8763-158
12Austin Wiskotoni3863-158
13Zach Slayton354-167
14Jason Moorehead9451-170

 

Hornet Series

PlaceDriverNumberPointsBehind
1Andrew Hartman71790
2Dakota Milbourn101176-3
3Melissa Keuhs74174-5
4Kris Kane87168-11
5Jason Horton11155-24
6Jonathon Wood17w150-29
7John Johnson11jr147-32
8Dalton Britton16137-42
9DJ LaPlace35133-46
10Dylan Milbourn99128-51
11Pat Hall83127-52
12Kyle Lindsey21122-57
13Shawn Conley75120-59
14DJ McCotter6119-60
15Jeff Whitaker316119-60
16Ryan Scott69118-61
17Ray Cowgill58118-61
18Greg Quirk25118-61
19Brenden Davis28116-63
20Hailey Boal22112-67
21Jay DavisO8110-69
22Cheyanne Milbourn37107-72
23Nick Ruimveld7N93-86
24Terry Kline2769-110
25Cody Swope2562-117
26Scott McLane1s62-117
27Grace Maynard2760-119
28Michael Werntz13x60-119
29Buddy Holt5658-121
30Cade Clark6457-122
31Ray Loar457-122
32Dylan Hale8056-123
33Jacob Sauer255-124
34Eryn Hartz1355-124
35Colton Swope4555-124
36Dale Klinedinst1454-125
37Dustin Hensel7353-126
38Ken Daren1353-126
39Derek Sabo1753-126
40Jeffrey Smith9653-126
41Brandon Ultsch8452-127
42Cordell Davis2052-127
43Kevin Davis8252-127
44Joey Newgent8951-128

 

Jr Mini Wedge Series

PlaceDriverNumberPointsBehind
1Colton Gill452100
2Drayven Vitali15200-10
3Aspen Witmer27199-11
4Knox Danley16178-32
5Justin Banta7177-33
6Macee Westfall97177-33
7Jameson Porch86156-54
8Sadie Westfall92156-54
9Tyler Spencer27156-54
10Martin Fink18152-58
11Kaleb Walsh10105-105
12Emilee Hartz12100-110
13Bryan Vitali277-133
14Brooks Woods9752-158

 

Sr Mini Wedge Series

PlaceDriverNumberPointsBehind
1Eli Haughee232080
2Hayden Stremme36198-10
3Cameron McCrudden48184-24
4Austin McCallum57184-24
5Samantha Banta15182-26
6Cailee Verduin27177-31
7Brycen SchrockO5157-51
8Cameron Westfall96153-55
9Ryan Westfall95149-59
10Logan Swartz3792-116
11Donovan Frazier2084-124
12Sadie Hartz1982-126
13Aiden Steinbeck9579-129
14Evan Fox4474-134
15Lillianne Longanecker1568-140

 

Micro Wedge Series

PlaceDriverNumberPointsBehind
1Davis Kirk651050
2Mason Vitali21050

 

Scroll to Top